Midnight Masquerade

Midnight Masquerade 온라인으로 보기

★ 6.0 2014 85 분 로맨스TV 영화

Midnight Masquerade (2014) — 로맨스, TV 영화. LG IPTV에서 Midnight Masquerade를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

Midnight Masquerade의 줄거리

Young businesswoman Elyse Samford's life takes a turn when she inherits Samford Candy, a multi-billion dollar corporation, from her retired father. A trademark infringement lawsuit against a rival company brings Elyse to Higgins Attorneys and Sons, where Rob Carelli, a young, too-nice-for-his-own-good lawyer, is bullied by his boss, firm founder Carter Higgins, and his two arrogant sons. Despite his workplace woes, Rob becomes instantly smitten with Elyse. With Halloween just around the corner, Elyse invites the Higgins law firm staff to an opulent masked Halloween costume ball. Rob obeys an order to remain in the office working that night, but has a change of heart when his spunky, 12-year old niece Ruby, convinces him to attend the ball wearing a prince costume. After a magnificent waltz and magical exchange with the handsome "prince," Elyse yearns to locate this mysterious man and hopefully find the romance her life has been missing.

장르
로맨스, TV 영화
개봉
2014-09-27
감독
Graeme Campbell
평점
★ 6.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Autumn Reeser Elyse Samford
  • Christopher Russell Rob Carelli
  • Richard Burgi Howard Samford
  • Damon Runyan Emmett Higgins
  • Helen Colliander Ruby
  • Chris Gillett Carter Higgins

LG IPTV에서 Midnight Masquerade 보는 방법

LG IPTV에서 Midnight Masquerade를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

LG IPTV에서 Midnight Masquerade을(를) 4K로 시청 — 프리미엄 IPTV 서비스 보기 또는 IPTV 요금제 비교.

지금 Midnight Masquerade 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — LG IPTV에는 이미 Midnight Masquerade는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.

연간 · 2대 기기

오늘 밤 4K로 스트리밍.

$79/년

  • 18,000개 이상의 라이브 채널 (4K UHD)
  • 130,000개 이상의 영화 및 시리즈
  • 모든 기기에서 작동
  • 즉시 활성화
  • 30일 환불 보장
28,400명 이상의 만족한 구독자가 함께합니다
  1. 01이메일
  2. 02계정
  3. 03활성화

60초 안에 시작하세요.

완료되는 즉시 로그인 정보가 전송됩니다.