Bob Marley: Uprising Live!

在线观看Bob Marley: Uprising Live!

★ 8.2 1980 音乐

Bob Marley: Uprising Live! (1980) — 音乐。在LG IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Bob Marley: Uprising Live!,无需下载,不卡顿。

Bob Marley: Uprising Live!讲了什么?

The Uprising Tour was Bob Marley's last tour before his tragic early death in May 1981. Marley's energetic, charismatic performance gives no indication that he was already ill with the cancer that would take his life less than a year later. This live show from Dortmund's Westfalenhalle was filmed for the famous German music TV series Rockpalast on June 13th 1980, featuring Bob Marley on superb form. Expertly delivering a set of hit singles and classic album tracks, Marley's energetic, charismatic performance includes I Shot The Sheriff, Get Up, Stand Up and No Woman, No Cry and the film has been substantially restored to a high level.

类型
音乐
上映
1980-06-13
导演
Christian Wagner
评分
★ 8.2 / 10

主要演员

  • Bob Marley Self
  • Aston Barrett Self
  • Carlton Barrett Self
  • Tyrone Downie Self
  • Alvin Patterson Self
  • Junior Marvin Self

如何在LG IPTV观看Bob Marley: Uprising Live!

在LG IPTV观看Bob Marley: Uprising Live!只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 LG IPTV 以 4K 观看《Bob Marley: Uprising Live!》——了解高级 IPTV 服务或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Bob Marley: Uprising Live!

不必等待上映日期——LG IPTV已提供Bob Marley: Uprising Live!,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

年度 · 2台设备

今晚即可畅享4K。

$79/年

  • 18,000+ 频道,4K UHD 画质
  • 130,000+ 电影与剧集
  • 支持所有设备
  • 即时激活
  • 30天退款保障
已有 28,400+ 位满意订阅者加入
  1. 01邮箱
  2. 02账户
  3. 03激活

60秒内完成注册。

完成后,登录信息将立即发送给您。