Char Dervesh

在线观看Char Dervesh

★ 8.0 1964 155 分钟 冒险奇幻

Char Dervesh (1964) — 冒险, 奇幻。在LG IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Char Dervesh,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

Char Dervesh讲了什么?

Khamer Bhakt is a handsome young man, who lives with only motive in mind - trouble. And he does negatively effect lives of his two brothers, Karim and Rahim, as well as others in the community. One day he ventures into the private chambers of the Shehzadi Nargis Banu, and incurs the wrath of the palace king and his guards. and fulfill her every wish, or else he will be cursed for life. The palace and it's people are overjoyed to see Hamida back, and arrangements are made for Nargis to get married to Khamer. Khamer now realizes that if he marries Nargis, he will be cursed; and if he marries Hamida, then he will break his vow to Nargis, and so the ultimate choice is on Khamer, as he has to decide what is best for him.

类型
冒险, 奇幻
上映
1964-02-14
导演
Homi Wadia
评分
★ 8.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Feroz Khan Qamar Bhakt
  • Sayeeda Khan Princess Nargis Banu
  • Mukri Masha Allah
  • Kumari Naaz Princess Hamida
  • Jeevan Kala
  • Ratnamala Marjina

如何在LG IPTV观看Char Dervesh

在LG IPTV观看Char Dervesh只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 LG IPTV 以 4K 观看《Char Dervesh》——了解高级 IPTV 服务或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Char Dervesh

不必等待上映日期——LG IPTV已提供Char Dervesh,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

年度 · 2台设备

今晚即可畅享4K。

$79/年

  • 18,000+ 频道,4K UHD 画质
  • 130,000+ 电影与剧集
  • 支持所有设备
  • 即时激活
  • 30天退款保障
已有 28,400+ 位满意订阅者加入
  1. 01邮箱
  2. 02账户
  3. 03激活

60秒内完成注册。

完成后,登录信息将立即发送给您。