Everything Is Under Control

在线观看Everything Is Under Control

★ 7.8 2015 93 分钟 纪录

Everything Is Under Control (2015) — 纪录。在LG IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Everything Is Under Control,无需下载,不卡顿。

Everything Is Under Control讲了什么?

Facebook, Amazon and Google provide us with around the clock access to the convenient digital world! Surveillance cameras on the streets take care of our security. But who actually collects our fingerprints, iris scans, online shopping preferences, and social media postings? Don't we care about our privacy anymore? In his unique charming and curious way filmmaker Werner Boote travels around the world to explore the "brave new world" of total control. EVERYTHING UNDER CONTROL by Werner Boote (Plastic Planet, Population Boom) - an evocative film about the self-evidence of surveillance. In cinemas 25th of December 2015.

类型
纪录
上映
2015-12-25
导演
Werner Boote
评分
★ 7.8 / 10

主要演员

  • Jacob Appelbaum Himself
  • Zygmunt Bauman Himself
  • Werner Boote Himself - Host
  • Mikko Hyppönen Himself
  • Bruce Schneier Himself

如何在LG IPTV观看Everything Is Under Control

在LG IPTV观看Everything Is Under Control只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 LG IPTV 以 4K 观看《Everything Is Under Control》——了解高级 IPTV 服务或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Everything Is Under Control

不必等待上映日期——LG IPTV已提供Everything Is Under Control,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

年度 · 2台设备

今晚即可畅享4K。

$79/年

  • 18,000+ 频道,4K UHD 画质
  • 130,000+ 电影与剧集
  • 支持所有设备
  • 即时激活
  • 30天退款保障
已有 28,400+ 位满意订阅者加入
  1. 01邮箱
  2. 02账户
  3. 03激活

60秒内完成注册。

完成后,登录信息将立即发送给您。